Календарь

Сезон: 201520162017
28 июля 2016, Четверг
19.00 «Могилев» 1 - 2 «Металлург»
30 июля 2016, Суббота
17.00 «Лида» 5 - 2 «Могилев»
02 августа 2016, Вторник
19.00 «Могилев» 3 - 12 «Шахтер»
07 августа 2016, Воскресенье
17.00 «Гомель» 6 - 2 «Могилев»
08 сентября 2016, Четверг
19.00 «Могилев» 6 - 0 «Химик-СКА»
10 сентября 2016, Суббота
13.00 «Могилев» 3 - 1 «Витебск»
15 сентября 2016, Четверг
19.00 «U-20» 7 - 1 «Могилев»
17 сентября 2016, Суббота
13.00 «Молодечно» 7 - 2 «Могилев»
22 сентября 2016, Четверг
19.00 «Могилев» 1 - 10 «Неман»
24 сентября 2016, Суббота
13.00 «Могилев» 0 - 6 «Лида»
29 сентября 2016, Четверг
19.00 «Могилев» 0 - 10 «Шахтер»
01 октября 2016, Суббота
13.00 «Могилев» 2 - 7 «Юность»
06 октября 2016, Четверг
19.00 «Гомель» 10 - 1 «Могилев»
08 октября 2016, Суббота
13.00 «Металлург» 7 - 2 «Могилев»
13 октября 2016, Четверг
19.00 «Могилев» 4 - 1 «Брест»
15 октября 2016, Суббота
13.00 «Брест» 1 - 4 «Могилев»
20 октября 2016, Четверг
19.00 «Могилев» 3 - 8 «Гомель»
22 октября 2016, Суббота
13.00 «Могилев» 6 - 7 «Металлург»
27 октября 2016, Четверг
19.00 «Шахтер» 8 - 0 «Могилев»
29 октября 2016, Суббота
13.00 «Юность» 8 - 1 «Могилев»
10 ноября 2016, Четверг
19.00 «Неман» 10 - 0 «Могилев»
12 ноября 2016, Суббота
13.00 «Лида» 6 - 4 «Могилев»
17 ноября 2016, Четверг
19.00 «Могилев» 2 - 3 «U-20»
19 ноября 2016, Суббота
13.00 «Могилев» 1 - 6 «Молодечно»
24 ноября 2016, Четверг
19.00 «Химик-СКА» 2 - 1 «Могилев»
26 ноября 2016, Суббота
13.00 «Витебск» 7 - 4 «Могилев»
03 декабря 2016, Суббота
17.00 «Могилев» 2 - 3 «Брест»
08 декабря 2016, Четверг
19.00 «Могилев» 9 - 3 «Витебск»
10 декабря 2016, Суббота
17.00 «Могилев» 4 - 1 «Химик-СКА»
22 декабря 2016, Четверг
19.00 «Лида» 5 - 1 «Могилев»
24 декабря 2016, Суббота
17.00 «Химик-СКА» 4 - 2 «Могилев»
27 декабря 2016, Вторник
19.00 «Могилев» 2 - 7 «Лида»
10 января 2017, Вторник
19.00 «Брест» 6 - 3 «Могилев»
12 января 2017, Четверг
19.00 «Могилев» 2 - 4 «U-20»
15 января 2017, Воскресенье
17.00 «Витебск» 5 - 7 «Могилев»
17 января 2017, Вторник
19.00 «U-20» 7 - 1 «Могилев»
19 января 2017, Четверг
19.00 «Могилев» 2 - 4 «Брест»
24 января 2017, Вторник
19.00 «U-20» 6 - 2 «Могилев»
26 января 2017, Четверг
19.00 «Могилев» 1 - 0 «Химик-СКА»
28 января 2017, Суббота
17.00 «Могилев» 8 - 7 «Витебск»
02 февраля 2017, Четверг
19.00 «Лида» 5 - 0 «Могилев»
04 февраля 2017, Суббота
17.00 «Могилев» 0 - 7 «Лида»
14 февраля 2017, Вторник
19.00 «Химик-СКА» 1 - 2 «Могилев»
16 февраля 2017, Четверг
19.00 «Витебск» 3 - 5 «Могилев»
19 февраля 2017, Воскресенье
17.00 «Брест» 2 - 5 «Могилев»
21 февраля 2017, Вторник
19.00 «Могилев» 4 - 2 «U-20»