«Могилев-2005»

Вратари: Барков Максим, Подоляк Иван.

Защитники: Беляев Егор, Мельников Савелий, Хмельков Даниил, Луговцов Егор, Накцев Максим, Заровский Владислав, Скороходов Сергей.

Нападающие: Ермоленко Александр, Тарасенко Вячеслав, Кравцов Артем, Холодцов Дмитрий, Шаблинский Матвей, Луговцов Андрей, Барабанов Владислав, Грицев Даниил, Крючек Александр, Селюнцев Максим, Лихоненко Иван, Земцов Глеб, Герасименко Тимур, Коржов Алексей, Болоткин Даниил.

 

Главный тренер – КОРОБКО Александр Михайлович

Тренер – МАТОРИН Сергей Стефанович

Тренер – ОЛЬХОВОЙ Леонид Иванович

 

Фотография 1 Фотография 2 

 

 

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ, ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

 

М Команда И В В(ОТ) Н П(ОТ) П Ш О
1 «Динамо-2005» (Минск) 22 22 0 0 0 0 154-49 44
2 «Юность-2005» (Минск) 24 14 0 5 0 5 122-44 33
3 РЦОП «Раубичи-2005» (Раубичи) 22 13 0 5 0 4 80-46 31
4 «Металлург-2005» (Жлобин) 24 13 0 4 0 7 103-67 30
5 ДЮСШ «Витебск-2005» (Витебск) 24 6 0 3 0 15 78-117 15
6 «Шахтер-2005» (Солигорск) 24 5 0 4 0 15 59-106 14
7 «Динамо-2005» (Береза) 24 5 0 4 0 15 59-120 14
8 «Могилев-2005» (Могилев) 24 3 0 1 0 20 40-150 7

 

КАЛЕНДАРЬ

 

Дата Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
27.09.2019 «Шахтёр-2005» «Могилев-2005» 6:1
27.09.2019 «Шахтёр-2005» «Могилев-2005» 6:2
11.10.2019 «Могилев-2005» «Динамо-2005» (Береза) 3:3
12.10.2019 «Могилев-2005» «Динамо-2005» (Береза) 3:10
25.10.2019 «Могилев-2005» «Юность-2005» 1:7
26.10.2019 «Могилев-2005» «Юность-2005» 1:11
15.11.2019 «Витебск-2005» «Могилев-2005» 2:1
16.11.2019 «Витебск-2005» «Могилев-2005» 7:3
29.11.2019 «Металлург-2005» «Могилев-2005» 5:2
30.11.2019 «Металлург-2005» «Могилев-2005» 8:2
13.12.2019 «Могилев-2005» «Динамо-2005» (Минск) 1:14
14.12.2019 «Могилев-2005» «Динамо-2005» (Минск) 2:5
10.01.2020 РЦОП «Раубичи-2005» «Могилев-2005» 11:5
11.01.2020 РЦОП «Раубичи-2005» «Могилев-2005» 10:0
24.01.2020 «Могилев-2005» РЦОП «Раубичи-2005» 1:5
25.01.2020 «Могилев-2005» РЦОП «Раубичи-2005» 1:2
07.02.2020 «Динамо-2005» (Береза) «Могилев-2005» 5:1
08.02.2020 «Динамо-2005» (Береза) «Могилев-2005» 3:1
21.02.2020 «Юность-2005» «Могилев-2005» 8:1
22.02.2020 «Юность-2005» «Могилев-2005» 8:0
06.03.2020 «Могилев-2005» «Витебск-2005» 4:3
07.03.2020 «Могилев-2005» «Витебск-2005» 4:2
20.03.2020 «Могилев-2005» «Металлург-2005» 1:7
21.03.2020 «Могилев-2005» «Металлург-2005» 3:2

 

Обновлено 23.03.2020