«Могилев-2005»

Верхний ряд: Беляев Егор (н), Евтушенко Артем (н), Грицев Даниил (н), Сандригало Захар (н), Крючёк Александр (н), Шаблинский Матвей (н), Урупин Владислав (н), Коржов Алексей (н), Барабанов Владислав (н), Земцов Глеб (н).

 

Средний ряд: Подоляк Иван (вр), Лихоненко Иван (н), Селюнцев Максим (з), Хмельков Даниил (з), Заровский Владислав (з), Накцев Максим (з), Мельников Савелий (з), Луговцов Егор (з), Холодцов Дмитрий (н), Луговцов Андрей (з), Ходорович Никита (н), Снегирев Тимур (вр).

 

Нижний ряд: Сикора Роман (вр), Хомченко Олег (н), Болоткин Даниил (н), Рыльков Дмитрий Брониславович (главный тренер), Наливайко Глеб (з), Маторин Сергей Стефанович (директор СДЮШОР), Скороходов Сергей (з), Брызгалов Ярослав (н), Барков Макс (вр).

Главный тренер – РЫЛЬКОВ Дмитрий Брониславович

Тренер – МАТОРИН Сергей Стефанович

Тренер - ВАЛУЕВ Дмитрий Викторович

 

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ, ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

 

М Команда И В Н П Ш О
1 Металлург 05 (Жлобин) 16 10 1 5  55 -  33 21
2 ДЮСШ ХК Витебск 05 (Витебск) 16 9 2 5  61 -  41 20
3 Юность 05 (Минск) 16 8 2 6  56 -  55 18
4 ОЦОР 05 (Могилев) 16 7 0 9  38 -  50 14
5 ЦОР 05 (Гродно) 16 3 1 12  31 -  62 7

 

Дата Матч Счет
17.09.2016 Металлург - Могилев 0:5
18.09.2016 Металлург - Могилев 0:5
01.10.2016 Могилев - Юность 7:2
02.10.2016 Могилев - Юность 3:4
15.10.2016 Витебск - Могилев 1:3
16.10.2016 Витебск - Могилев 7:1
13.11.2016 Могилев - Гродно 1:3
14.11.2016 Могилев - Гродно 3:4
09.12.2016 Гродно - Могилев 2:4
10.12.2016 Гродно - Могилев 0:2
26.12.2016 Могилев - Витебск 1:4
27.12.2016 Могилев - Витебск 3:6
14.01.2017 Юность - Могилев 8:3
15.01.2017 Юность - Могилев 3:1
28.01.2017 Могилев - Металлург 3:5
29.01.2017 Могилев - Металлург 3:1

 

ИГРЫ ЗА 7-10 МЕСТО

М Команда И В Н П Ш О
1 ОЦОР 05 (Могилев) 10 6 1 3  29 - 25 13
2 ХК Гомель 05 (Гомель) 10 5 1 4  28 - 32 11
3 Динамо 05 (Береза) 10 3 2 5   29 - 27 8
4 ЦОР 05 (Гродно) 10 3 2 5   23 - 25 8

 

Дата Матч Счет
11.02.2017 Могилев - Гомель 5:2
12.02.2017 Могилев - Гомель 3:2
26.02.2017 Гродно - Могилев 6:1
27.02.2017 Гродно - Могилев 1:3
12.03.2017 Могилев - Динамо 3:1
13.03.2017 Могилев - Динамо 4:4
18.03.2017 Гомель - Могилев :
19.03.2017 Гомель - Могилев :
31.03.2017 Могилев - Динамо :
01.04.2017 Могилев - Динамо  
16.04.2017 Гродно - Могилев :
17.04.2017 Гродно - Могилев :