«Могилев-2008»

Вратари: Киселёв Антон, Фурманов Александр, Прокопенко Егор, Ходак Матвей. 

Защитники: Эйдлин Матвей, Галецкий Марат, Федосов Егор, Козырев Даниил, Левшуков Илья, Потешенко Матвей, Воробьёв Кирилл, Власов Александр, Семин Роман, Мотовилов Илья, Куликов Ярослав, Титов Павел.

Нападающие: Борозновский Илья, Леньков Артур, Шатов Вадим, Маторин Мирослав, Кондратьев Тимофей, Курочкин Иван, Гузков Ярослав, Волков Арсений, Ковалёв Тимофей, Ковалец Савелий, Горкунов Матвей. 

 

Главный тренер - ПРОКОПОВ Алексей Валерьевич

Тренер - КОРОБКО Александр Михайлович

Тренер - ЗУБАРЕВ Сергей Валерьевич

 

Фотография 3 Фотография 1 Фотография 3

 

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ, ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

 

М Команда И В Н П Ш О
1 Юность 08 (Минск) 18 18 0 0 404 -  73 36
2 ДЮСШ 08 (Орша) 18 16 0 2 303 - 114 32
3 Динамо-2 08 (Минск) 18 13 2 3 330 - 120 28
4 Львы 08 (Могилев) 18 12 3 3 268 - 150 27
5 Металлург 08 (Жлобин) 18 11 3 4 257 - 131 25
6 СК Минск 08 (Минск) 18 11 0 7 191 - 163 22
7 Пираньи 08 (Минск) 18 7 0 11 162 - 227 14
8 ДЮСШ 08 (Горки) 18 5 0 13 150 - 298 10
9 Химик 08 (Новополоцк) 18 4 0 14 126 - 278 8
10 ХК Гомель 08 (Гомель) 18 4 0 14 131 - 281 8
11 ХК Витебск 08 (Витебск) 18 2 0 16 135 - 346 4
12 ХК Жодино 08 (Жодино) 18 1 0 17  88 - 364 2

 

КАЛЕНДАРЬ

 

24.11.2017 (Могилев) Львы 08 ХК Жодино 08 30:7
25.11.2017 (Могилев) ДЮСШ 08 (Орша) Львы 08 11:6
26.11.2017 (Могилев) Львы 08 ХК Витебск 08 22:4
26.12.2017 (Могилев) Львы 08  Пираньи 08 (Минск) 15:8
27.12.2017 (Могилев) ДЮСШ 08 (Горки) Львы 08 9:17
28.12.2017 (Могилев) Львы 08 Металлург 08 (Жлобин) 12:12
26.01.2018 (Минск) Львы 08 СК Минск 08 14:2
27.01.2018 (Минск) ХК Жодино 08 Львы 08 6:16
28.01.2018 (Минск) Юность 08 (Минск) Львы 08 20:10
10.02.2018 (Могилев) Львы 08 ДЮСШ 08 (Орша) 10:14
11.02.2018 (Могилев) Химик 08 (Новополоцк) Львы 08 7:11
12.02.2018 (Могилев) Львы 08 Металлург 08 (Жлобин) 15:7
02.03.2018 (Гомель) ХК Гомель 08 Львы 08 2:14
03.03.2018 (Гомель) Львы 08 Металлург 08 (Жлобин) 9:9
04.03.2018 (Гомель) Львы 08 СК Минск 08 20:13
23.03.2018 (Могилев) Львы 08 Пираньи 08 (Минск) 22:3
24.03.2018 (Могилев) Динамо-2 08 (Минск) Львы 08 11:11
25.03.2018 (Могилев) Львы 08 Химик 08 (Новополоцк) 14:5

 

ГРУППА F

 

М Команда И В Н П Ш О
1 Юность-2 08 (Минск) 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2 Львы 08 (Могилев) 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3 СДЮШОР 08 (Минск) 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 Металлург 08 (Жлобин) 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5 ОДЮСШ 08 (Брест) 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6 СК Минск 08 (Минск) 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

 

Обновлено 18.04.2018