Календарь

Сезон: 20152016201720182019
01 августа 2019, Четверг
19.00 «Могилев» 2 - 4 «U-20»
03 августа 2019, Суббота
13.00 «Гомель» 3 - 2 «Могилев»
05 августа 2019, Понедельник
19.00 «Могилев» 0 - 4 «Неман»
07 августа 2019, Среда
19.00 «Барановичи» 2 - 3 «Могилев»
10 августа 2019, Суббота
13.00 «Могилев» 2 - 1 (ПБ) «Ястребы»
12 августа 2019, Понедельник
19.00 «Бобруйск» 4 - 5 (ПБ) «Могилев»
14 августа 2019, Среда
19.00 «Локомотив» 3 - 1 «Могилев»
27 августа 2019, Вторник
19.00 «Могилев» 3 - 1 «Неман»
29 августа 2019, Четверг
19.00 «Могилев» 4 - 1 «Лида»
03 сентября 2019, Вторник
19.00 «Гомель» 4 - 0 «Могилев»
05 сентября 2019, Четверг
19.00 «Металлург» 0 - 2 «Могилев»
11 сентября 2019, Среда
19.00 «Могилев» 2 - 6 «Шахтер»
13 сентября 2019, Пятница
19.00 «Могилев» 4 - 0 «Молодечно»
17 сентября 2019, Вторник
19.00 «Шахтер» 7 - 0 «Могилев»
19 сентября 2019, Четверг
19.00 «Молодечно» 6 - 4 «Могилев»
22 сентября 2019, Воскресенье
13.00 «Могилев» 0 - 1 «Юность»
25 сентября 2019, Среда
19.00 «Могилев» 2 - 4 «Гомель»
27 сентября 2019, Пятница
19.00 «Могилев» 4 - 2 «Металлург»
05 октября 2019, Суббота
13.00 «Лида» 6 - 1 «Могилев»
07 октября 2019, Понедельник
19.00 «Неман» 4 - 3 «Могилев»
10 октября 2019, Четверг
19.00 «Могилев» 2 - 1 «Лида»
12 октября 2019, Суббота
13.00 «Могилев» 2 - 10 «Неман»
16 октября 2019, Среда
19.00 «Металлург» 4 - 1 «Могилев»
19 октября 2019, Суббота
17.00 «Гомель» 4 - 1 «Могилев»
26 октября 2019, Суббота
19.00 «Юность» 3 - 0 «Могилев»
29 октября 2019, Вторник
19.00 «Могилев» 1 - 5 «Шахтер»
31 октября 2019, Четверг
19.00 «Могилев» 1 - 2 (ОТ) «Молодечно»
02 ноября 2019, Суббота
13.00 «Юность» 5 - 1 «Могилев»
04 ноября 2019, Понедельник
19.00 «Могилев» 0 - 4 «Юность»
12 ноября 2019, Вторник
19.00 «Молодечно» 5 - 6 «Могилев»
14 ноября 2019, Четверг
19.00 «Шахтер» 1 - 2 «Могилев»
17 ноября 2019, Воскресенье
13.00 «Могилев» 2 - 6 «Гомель»
19 ноября 2019, Вторник
19.00 «Могилев» 1 - 2 (ПБ) «Металлург»
23 ноября 2019, Суббота
13.00 «Неман» 0 - 2 «Могилев»
25 ноября 2019, Понедельник
19.00 «Лида» 2 - 3 (ПБ) «Могилев»
02 декабря 2019, Понедельник
19.00 «Могилев» 5 - 1 «Лида»
04 декабря 2019, Среда
19.00 «Могилев» 2 - 7 «Брест»
06 декабря 2019, Пятница
19.00 «Могилев» 9 - 4 «Ястребы»
16 декабря 2019, Понедельник
19.00 «Могилев» 4 - 3 (ОТ) «Химик»
20 декабря 2019, Пятница
19.00 «Локомотив» 5 - 1 «Могилев»
25 декабря 2019, Среда
13.00 «Химик» 2 - 3 «Могилев»
27 декабря 2019, Пятница
19.00 «Могилев» 4 - 0 «Локомотив»
06 января 2020, Понедельник
14.00 «Лида» 2 - 4 «Могилев»
08 января 2020, Среда
19.00 «Ястребы» 4 - 2 «Могилев»
10 января 2020, Пятница
19.00 «Брест» 1 - 2 «Могилев»
13 января 2020, Понедельник
19.00 «Могилев» 8 - 2 «Ястребы»
15 января 2020, Среда
19.00 «Могилев» 2 - 4 «Брест»
17 января 2020, Пятница
19.00 «Могилев» 3 - 0 «Лида»
22 января 2020, Среда
18.00 «Локомотив» 1 - 2 «Могилев»
24 января 2020, Пятница
19.00 «Могилев» 3 - 4 (ПБ) «Химик»
29 января 2020, Среда
19.00 «Могилев» 2 - 1 «Локомотив»
31 января 2020, Пятница
19.00 «Химик» 4 - 1 «Могилев»
03 февраля 2020, Понедельник
19.00 «Брест» 3 - 4 «Могилев»
05 февраля 2020, Среда
19.00 «Лида» 2 - 3 «Могилев»
07 февраля 2020, Пятница
19.00 «Ястребы» 2 - 0 «Могилев»
12 февраля 2020, Среда
19.00 «Ястребы» 3 - 2 (ОТ) «Могилев»
14 февраля 2020, Пятница
19.00 «Могилев» 5 - 4 «Брест»
16 февраля 2020, Воскресенье
13.00 «Могилев» 3 - 1 «Химик»
19 февраля 2020, Среда
19.00 «Локомотив» 0 - 2 «Могилев»
21 февраля 2020, Пятница
19.00 «Могилев» 4 - 2 «Лида»
27 февраля 2020, Четверг
20.30 «Неман» 3 - 0 «Могилев»
28 февраля 2020, Пятница
19.00 «Неман» 1 - 0 «Могилев»
02 марта 2020, Понедельник
20.30 «Могилев» 2 - 3 «Неман»
03 марта 2020, Вторник
18.15 «Могилев» 1 - 5 «Неман»