Календарь
03 августа 2023, Четверг
19.00 | «Могилев» | 0 - 3 | «Витебск» |
05 августа 2023, Суббота
17.00 | «Могилев» | 4 - 6 | «Металлург» |
09 августа 2023, Среда
19.00 | «Могилев» | 4 - 2 | «Локомотив» |
11 августа 2023, Пятница
19.00 | «Гомель» | 1 - 2 (СПБ) | «Могилев» |
13 августа 2023, Воскресенье
17.00 | «Могилев» | 5 - 2 | «Химик» |
23 августа 2023, Среда
19.00 | «Брест» | 6 - 1 | «Могилев» |
30 августа 2023, Среда
19.00 | «Лида» | 4 - 1 | «Могилев» |
04 сентября 2023, Понедельник
19.00 | «Могилев» | 2 - 12 | «Шахтер» |
06 сентября 2023, Среда
19.00 | «Могилев» | 1 - 7 | «Шахтер» |
10 сентября 2023, Воскресенье
14.00 | «Химик» | 1 - 2 (ОТ) | «Могилев» |
12 сентября 2023, Вторник
19.00 | «Химик» | 5 - 0 | «Могилев» |
15 сентября 2023, Пятница
19.00 | «Могилев» | 1 - 4 | «Брест» |
17 сентября 2023, Воскресенье
17.00 | «Могилев» | 3 - 2 | «Брест» |
21 сентября 2023, Четверг
20.10 | «Локомотив» | 4 - 3 | «Могилев» |
23 сентября 2023, Суббота
17.00 | «Локомотив» | 4 - 3 (СПБ) | «Могилев» |
27 сентября 2023, Среда
19.00 | «Могилев» | 0 - 1 | «Динамо-Мол.» |
29 сентября 2023, Пятница
19.00 | «Могилев» | 5 - 2 | «Динамо-Мол.» |
03 октября 2023, Вторник
19.25 | «Юность» | 3 - 1 | «Могилев» |
05 октября 2023, Четверг
20.10 | «Юность» | 6 - 3 | «Могилев» |
10 октября 2023, Вторник
19.00 | «Могилев» | 2 - 5 | «Металлург» |
12 октября 2023, Четверг
19.00 | «Могилев» | 6 - 5 | «Металлург» |
16 октября 2023, Понедельник
19.00 | «Могилев» | 0 - 2 | «Витебск» |
18 октября 2023, Среда
19.00 | «Могилев» | 3 - 5 | «Витебск» |
21 октября 2023, Суббота
17.00 | «Неман» | 4 - 1 | «Могилев» |
23 октября 2023, Понедельник
19.00 | «Неман» | 8 - 3 | «Могилев» |
28 октября 2023, Суббота
14.00 | «Могилев» | 1 - 3 | «Гомель» |
30 октября 2023, Понедельник
19.00 | «Могилев» | 3 - 2 | «Гомель» |
03 ноября 2023, Пятница
19.00 | «Могилев» | 4 - 5 | «Лида» |
05 ноября 2023, Воскресенье
14.00 | «Могилев» | 4 - 0 | «Лида» |
08 ноября 2023, Среда
19.00 | «Шахтер» | 8 - 0 | «Могилев» |
10 ноября 2023, Пятница
19.00 | «Шахтер» | 5 - 0 | «Могилев» |
19 ноября 2023, Воскресенье
13.00 | «Могилев» | 4 - 3 | «Химик» |
21 ноября 2023, Вторник
19.00 | «Могилев» | 1 - 3 | «Химик» |
26 ноября 2023, Воскресенье
14.00 | «Брест» | 1 - 2 | «Могилев» |
28 ноября 2023, Вторник
19.00 | «Брест» | 2 - 3 (СПБ) | «Могилев» |
02 декабря 2023, Суббота
16.00 | «Могилев» | 7 - 3 | «Локомотив» |
04 декабря 2023, Понедельник
19.00 | «Могилев» | 5 - 6 | «Локомотив» |
08 декабря 2023, Пятница
19.00 | «Динамо-Мол.» | 3 - 1 | «Могилев» |
10 декабря 2023, Воскресенье
17.00 | «Динамо-Мол.» | 1 - 3 | «Могилев» |
19 декабря 2023, Вторник
19.00 | «Могилев» | 4 - 5 (ОТ) | «Юность» |
21 декабря 2023, Четверг
19.00 | «Могилев» | 2 - 5 | «Юность» |
27 декабря 2023, Среда
17.55 | «Металлург» | 5 - 2 | «Могилев» |
29 декабря 2023, Пятница
19.00 | «Металлург» | 3 - 1 | «Могилев» |
05 января 2024, Пятница
17.00 | «Витебск» | 3 - 2 | «Могилев» |
07 января 2024, Воскресенье
13.00 | «Витебск» | 6 - 4 | «Могилев» |
11 января 2024, Четверг
19.00 | «Могилев» | 4 - 2 | «Неман» |
13 января 2024, Суббота
14.00 | «Могилев» | 4 - 6 | «Неман» |
17 января 2024, Среда
19.00 | «Гомель» | 7 - 2 | «Могилев» |
19 января 2024, Пятница
19.00 | «Гомель» | 1 - 4 | «Могилев» |
24 января 2024, Среда
19.00 | «Могилев» | 1 - 2 | «Лида» |
26 января 2024, Пятница
19.00 | «Могилев» | 3 - 0 | «Брест» |
28 января 2024, Воскресенье
13.00 | «Могилев» | 2 - 4 | «Неман» |
30 января 2024, Вторник
19.00 | «Динамо-Мол.» | 2 - 4 | «Могилев» |
01 февраля 2024, Четверг
19.00 | «Шахтер» | 6 - 1 | «Могилев» |
03 февраля 2024, Суббота
14.00 | «Юность» | 6 - 1 | «Могилев» |
13 февраля 2024, Вторник
19.00 | «Могилев» | 1 - 0 (ОТ) | «Локомотив» |
15 февраля 2024, Четверг
19.00 | «Могилев» | 4 - 2 | «Гомель» |
17 февраля 2024, Суббота
14.00 | «Химик» | 5 - 3 | «Могилев» |
21 февраля 2024, Среда
19.00 | «Витебск» | 3 - 2 | «Могилев» |
23 февраля 2024, Пятница
19.00 | «Металлург» | 5 - 1 | «Могилев» |
26 февраля 2024, Понедельник
19.00 | «Лида» | 4 - 2 | «Могилев» |