Календарь

Сезон: 2015201620172018201920202021
06 августа 2020, Четверг
19.00 «Могилев» 5 - 3 «Лида»
08 августа 2020, Суббота
17.00 «Ястребы» 1 - 3 «Могилев»
18 августа 2020, Вторник
19.00 «Могилев» 1 - 3 «Локомотив»
20 августа 2020, Четверг
19.00 «Молодечно» 5 - 3 «Могилев»
22 августа 2020, Суббота
17.00 «Могилев» 0 - 5 «Неман»
26 августа 2020, Среда
19.00 «U-18» 8 - 3 «Могилев»
07 сентября 2020, Понедельник
19.00 «Локомотив» 6 - 1 «Могилев»
10 сентября 2020, Четверг
19.00 «Могилев» 3 - 2 «Металлург»
12 сентября 2020, Суббота
17.00 «Могилев» 1 - 4 «Гомель»
17 сентября 2020, Четверг
19.00 «Неман» 2 - 0 «Могилев»
19 сентября 2020, Суббота
17.00 «Молодечно» 8 - 1 «Могилев»
24 сентября 2020, Четверг
19.00 «Шахтер» 4 - 2 «Могилев»
26 сентября 2020, Суббота
17.00 «Юность» 5 - 4 «Могилев»
29 сентября 2020, Вторник
19.00 «Могилев» 5 - 0 «Локомотив»
01 октября 2020, Четверг
19.00 «Могилев» 1 - 4 «Шахтер»
03 октября 2020, Суббота
13.30 «Могилев» 1 - 7 «Юность»
08 октября 2020, Четверг
19.00 «Могилев» 1 - 2 «Юность»
10 октября 2020, Суббота
17.00 «Могилев» 5 - 3 «Молодечно»
12 октября 2020, Понедельник
19.00 «Могилев» 2 - 4 «Неман»
15 октября 2020, Четверг
19.00 «Металлург» 5 - 4 «Могилев»
17 октября 2020, Суббота
17.00 «Гомель» 4 - 1 «Могилев»
20 октября 2020, Вторник
19.00 «Локомотив» 1 - 3 «Могилев»
22 октября 2020, Четверг
19.00 «Могилев» 1 - 6 «Металлург»
24 октября 2020, Суббота
17.00 «Могилев» 0 - 2 «Гомель»
29 октября 2020, Четверг
19.00 «Неман» 6 - 2 «Могилев»
31 октября 2020, Суббота
13.00 «Молодечно» 1 - 5 «Могилев»
08 ноября 2020, Воскресенье
17.00 «Шахтер» 4 - 1 «Могилев»
10 ноября 2020, Вторник
19.00 «Юность» 3 - 1 «Могилев»
14 ноября 2020, Суббота
13.00 «Могилев» 1 - 4 «Локомотив»
22 ноября 2020, Воскресенье
17.00 «Могилев» 1 - 7 «Шахтер»
27 ноября 2020, Пятница
19.00 «Могилев» 1 - 6 «Молодечно»
03 декабря 2020, Четверг
19.00 «Гомель» 4 - 0 «Могилев»
05 декабря 2020, Суббота
17.00 «Металлург» 9 - 0 «Могилев»
10 декабря 2020, Четверг
19.00 «Юность» 5 - 1 «Могилев»
12 декабря 2020, Суббота
17.00 «Шахтер» 4 - 0 «Могилев»
22 декабря 2020, Вторник
19.00 «Молодечно» 3 - 0 «Могилев»
24 декабря 2020, Четверг
19.00 «Неман» 5 - 0 «Могилев»
27 декабря 2020, Воскресенье
17.00 «Могилев» 3 - 2 «Гомель»
29 декабря 2020, Вторник
19.00 «Могилев» 1 - 3 «Металлург»
09 января 2021, Суббота
13.00 «Локомотив» 5 - 3 «Могилев»
12 января 2021, Вторник
19.00 «Могилев» 2 - 7 «Юность»
14 января 2021, Четверг
19.00 «Могилев» 1 - 4 «Шахтер»
16 января 2021, Суббота
17.00 «Могилев» 0 - 5 «Локомотив»
20 января 2021, Среда
19.00 «Могилев» 2 - 3 «Молодечно»
22 января 2021, Пятница
19.00 «Могилев» 3 - 4 (ПБ) «Неман»
24 января 2021, Воскресенье
13.00 «Могилев» 1 - 4 «Неман»
28 января 2021, Четверг
19.00 «Гомель» 3 - 1 «Могилев»
30 января 2021, Суббота
13.00 «Металлург» 1 - 2 «Могилев»
02 февраля 2021, Вторник
19.00 «Могилев» 0 - 1 «Юность»
04 февраля 2021, Четверг
19.00 «Молодечно» 5 - 2 «Могилев»
06 февраля 2021, Суббота
17.00 «Гомель» 3 - 2 (ОТ) «Могилев»
16 февраля 2021, Вторник
19.00 «Шахтер» 5 - 2 «Могилев»
18 февраля 2021, Четверг
19.00 «Могилев» 3 - 5 «Металлург»
20 февраля 2021, Суббота
17.00 «Могилев» 0 - 5 «Неман»
22 февраля 2021, Понедельник
19.00 «Локомотив» 2 - 0 «Могилев»
26 февраля 2021, Пятница
19.00 «Химик» 4 - 2 «Могилев»
28 февраля 2021, Воскресенье
17.00 «Могилев» 1 - 1 «Химик»
07 марта 2021, Воскресенье
17.00 «Могилев» 5 - 4 «Витебск»
09 марта 2021, Вторник
19.00 «Локомотив» 4 - 2 «Могилев»
12 марта 2021, Пятница
19.00 «Могилев» 4 - 3 (ОТ) «Ястребы»
16 марта 2021, Вторник
19.00 «Могилев» 1 - 2 «Авиатор»
18 марта 2021, Четверг
19.00 «Могилев» 8 - 3 «U-18»
23 марта 2021, Вторник
19.00 «Ястребы» 4 - 1 «Могилев»
25 марта 2021, Четверг
19.00 «Лида» 1 - 2 «Могилев»
27 марта 2021, Суббота
17.00 «Авиатор» 6 - 2 «Могилев»
30 марта 2021, Вторник
19.00 «Могилев» 3 - 2 «Лида»
01 апреля 2021, Четверг
19.00 «Могилев» 4 - 2 «Локомотив»
03 апреля 2021, Суббота
17.00 «Витебск» 2 - 4 «Могилев»